Eternal Frost Arrow II
Eternal Frost Arrow II Description
An arrow that was embraced by eternity. It's ice-cold to the touch. Eternal Arrow: Does not deplete Ammo per use. Equip the Eternal Arrow and use Mana to shoot it with a Bow.
Stats & Effects
50% chance to roll with 1 gem slot
How to Unlock Eternal Frost Arrow II
In order to unlock the Eternal Frost Arrow II, you must rescue Athalan Skree and obtain Enshrouded Cyclops Eye.
Where to Get Eternal Frost Arrow II
Eternal Frost Arrow II can be found in Huntress. It can also be crafted by the Hunter.
How to Craft Eternal Frost Arrow II
This can be crafted by the Hunter.
25 x Ice
15 x Steel Bars
1 x Enshrouded Cyclops Eye
