Alpine Antler Hood
Alpine Antler Hood Map Locations
Alpine Antler Hood Description
A fur hood that protects the wearer's face from the strong, cutting mountain winds.
Stats & Effects
25% chance to roll with 1 gem slot
How to Unlock Alpine Antler Hood
In order to unlock the Alpine Antler Hood, you must reach Flame Level 6.
Where to Get Alpine Antler Hood
Alpine Antler Hood has a chance to be found in Golden Chest, Locked Chest, Sarcophagus, Silver Chest and Wooden Chest. It can also be crafted by the Hunter.
How to Craft Alpine Antler Hood
This can be crafted by the Hunter.
1 x Enshrouded Cyclops Eye
1 x Warm Padding
2 x Glimmer Gentian
2 x Blue Fabric
